Committee

Organizing Committee

 
President
Suk Min Kim
Chairs
Geun Soo Lee​Chang Keun Oh​Sang Jun Lee​
Young Sook Kim​
Deputy Chairs
Il Moon Song​In Gi Chun​Jae Young Seong​
Jin Wook Jung​Sang Dong Kim​Woo Jae Lee​
Honorary President
Bang Soon Kim​Ee Seok Lim​Ki Beom Park​
Sung Wo Choi​
Secretary General
Hangrae Cho
Deputy Secretary Generals
Chan Woo Jeong​Sang Ju Lee
International Faculty
Akira Kawada​Chwen Huey Wu​David Sudarto Oeiria​
Enkhtur Yadamsuren​Hyun Soo Lee​Jinhua Xu​
Jun Tang​Klaus FritzLaurence Imhof
Nariaki MiyataNiwat PolnikornNobukazu Hayashi
Patrick Po-Han HuangPeter PengPhilip Tong
Rungsima WanitphakdeedechaShiou-Han WangTing Song Lim​
Tran Hau Khang​Wenyu Wu​Zhong Lu​
Muhammad Julianto Listiawan​
Scientific Committee
Hang Wook ChangJoon Hong Park
Bon Cheol GooChoon Shik YounHyun Jo Kim​
Nark Kyoung Rho​
Finance Committee
Seong Gyu Yang​San Kim
Scholarship Committee
Gwang June Lee​ Hong Seok Yoon
Event Committee
Chul Wook Kwon
Travel and Accommodation Committee
Hyun Joong Joo
Registration Committee
Chul Hwang Mun Hee Hong
Publication Committee
Dong Hye Suh​Seung-Hoon Kang
Publicity Committee​
Chun Pill Choi​​Jae Hong Park​​
International Cooperation Committee
Hyoung Joo Kim​Kyung Sik Min
Jae Young Seong​Kyung Real Lee
Planning Committee
Hae Woong LeeHyun Tae Lee
Advisory Committee​
Byung Cheol Park​ Cheol Jong Park​ Cheon Wook Park​
Dae Hyun Seo​ Dong Soo Yu​ E Young Lee​
Eun So Lee​ Eung Ho Choi​ Gi Beom Seo​
Gi Yang Jeong​ Gwang Seong Choi​M Hee Soo Kim​
Ho Seok Seo​ Hun Soo Kim​ Hye Jin Park​
Hyun Chang Go​ Hyun Kyung Lee​ Ji Ho Choi​
Jong Hee Lee​ Joo Bong Lee​ Joo Heung Lee​
Joon Sung Yang​ Ju Yeon Go​ Ju Young Rho​
Jung Soo Kim Kyung Hwan Jo Kyung Moon Kim
Moon Bum Kim Park Lin Yu Pung Myung Kim
Sang Hoon Lee Sang Hyun Jo Sang Suk Kim
Seok Gwon Youn Seok Jong Lee Seong Hwan Jo
Seong Kyung Han Seong Joon Seo Seong Yeol Lee
Tae Eun Kim Tae Yeon Yu Won Joo Lee
Won Seok Kim Yang Jae Kim Young Lip Park
Young Wook Ryu Yu Chan Kim

Our Proud Sponsors